Top IT Help Desk Providers in Île-De-France 2026 Rankings & 75 Client Reviews for 8 Service Providers

We have a list of 8 IT help desk providers in Île-de-France. This list contains matching case studies and references, 75 customer reviews, hourly rates, team size and much more. Use the appropriate filter options to find the best IT Help Desk Provider for your business requirements.

Sort by:
Filters:

List of the Best IT Help Desk Companies in Île-de-France

  • Help Desk
    11-50
    > €1,000
    < €25
    Paris, Île-de-France
    Outsourcing/Offshoring at Paris For professionals and small to midsize businesses, Wecall delivers reception support and call center services built around the way you work: - Scheduling medical appointments - Legal call answering - Outsourced support for real estate - Answering service for small and medium-sized businesses - CR... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Application Management
    5,001-10,000
    > €1,000
    < €25
    Paris, Île-de-France + 1
    Empowering the Digital Future For us, the goal has always been to help organizations succeed while continuously improving how they operate. Backed by more than 30 years of experience and a strong international presence, Prodware is among the small group of European companies with truly global, end-to-end expertise across ever... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Hosting IT Infrastructure
    11-50
    > €1,000
    < €25
    Paris, Île-de-France
    Innovation that generates value “Innovation is the art of giving up thousands of good ideas,” Steve Jobs. As an IT consulting firm built around innovation and deep technical know-how, CLOSTERA puts consultant well-being at the center of its path to success. We deliver IT assignments through an employee-first mindset. Our main f... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Hosting License Management Backup Management Server Management IT Infrastructure Storage Service VoIP (Voice over IP)
    5,001-10,000
    > €100,000
    €50 - €74
    Rungis, Île-de-France + 17
    Global IT Solution Integrator & Products provider Black Box® is a trusted partner for IT services, helping organizations worldwide adopt advanced technology through expert consulting and tailored solutions. By connecting people, concepts, and technology, we turn complex challenges into practical outcomes that drive measurable growth. From infras... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk IT Infrastructure
    2-10
    > €1,000
    < €25
    Clichy, Île-de-France
    Crafting Tomorrow's IT Today. Nexa.itsm takes a fresh approach to IT service management, bringing together advanced capabilities that help your organization run more efficiently. By blending innovation, operational effectiveness, and security, Nexa.itsm supports your IT team and strengthens the way your business works end to... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Application Management DevOps Backup Management IT Infrastructure
    51-200
    > €100,000
    €50 - €74
    Paris, Île-de-France + 6
    Scalable digital products, and system integrations Aegeantic helps ambitious businesses turn complex technology into lasting growth. Our team creates scalable digital products, develops powerful AI platforms and connects systems smoothly, guiding enterprises from strategic planning through integration and expansion. As digital demands continue t... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Application Management Hardware Procurement IT Infrastructure
    2-10
    > €10,000
    €100 - €149
    Paris, Île-de-France
    Managed IT data and cloud services Who We Are Acquire Technical Solutions provides end-to-end managed IT, data, and cloud services shaped around the way your business works. By putting innovation and dependability first, we help companies streamline their operations and move closer to their objectives. What We Do: On-Site Enginee... Read More
    Website
  • Help Desk Hosting Document Management IT Infrastructure
    11-50
    > €1,000
    < €25
    Paris, Île-de-France + 1
    HR Service Delivery by UKG. Support your people wherever they are, whenever they need it, with PeopleDoc. Built to streamline demanding HR work and keep compliance on track, the PeopleDoc platform fits smoothly into your stack and is straightforward to adopt. Upgrade the way you deliver HR services and reshape the employee... Read More
    Website

IT Help Desk Provider Nearby

DirectoryNumber of ProvidersNumber of Reviews
IT Help Desk Providers in Berlin 15313
IT Help Desk Providers in Hamburg 884
DirectoryNumber of ProvidersNumber of Reviews
IT Help Desk Providers in Paris 8115
DirectoryNumber of ProvidersNumber of Reviews
IT Help Desk Providers in Amsterdam 17329
DirectoryNumber of ProvidersNumber of Reviews
IT Help Desk Providers in Île-de-France 875
DirectoryNumber of ProvidersNumber of Reviews
IT Help Desk Providers in North Holland 18338
Logo